or New York state (where he had moved for work). /Length 12 Petitioner prays that citation and notice issue as required by law and that the Court grant a divorce and all other relief requested in this petition. 36 0 obj This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google. >> Ppu*55 =cCL(++ /T (Text\13713) and services, go to Petitioner also avers that said provisions of said constitution are in contravention of said contract, and their adoption was an active violation thereof, and that said State thereby sought to impair the validity thereof with your petitioner, in violation of Article 1, Section 10, of the Constitution of the United States, and the effect so given to said State constitution does impair said contract. endstream Section 10.004(d) provides, "The court may not award monetary sanctions against a represented party for a violation of Section 10.001(2)." 50 0 obj App.-Fort Worth 2004, no pet.) /Subtype /Form /F 4 What are General Denials and Sworn Denials.